play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 16 – Mar 22

Mar 16 Boys Varsity Baseball at South Pasadena High School South Pasadena 3:30 pm | South Pasadena Mar 16 Girls Varsity Softball at South Pasadena High School South Pasadena 3:30 pm | South Pasadena Mar 17 Coed Varsity Golf vs. Flintridge Prep 2:45 pm | Temple City High School Mar 17 Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 09 Coed Varsity Golf at Montebello High School Montebello 2:30 pm | Montebello Golf Course Mar 09 Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Arcadia High School Arcadia 3:30 pm | Temple City High School Mar 09 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Arcadia High School Arcadia 5:00 pm | Temple City High School Mar 10 Coed Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 03 Coed Varsity Golf vs. Montebello High School Montebello 2:45 pm | Eaton Canyon Golf Course Mar 03 Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Alhambra Alhambra 3:15 pm | Temple City Mar 03 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Alhambra Alhambra 3:15 pm | Temple City Mar 03 Boys Varsity Tennis at Alhambra Alhambra 3:15 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 24 Girls Varsity Softball at Santa Fe High School Santa Fe 3:15 pm | Santa Fe Feb 24 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Santa Fe High School Santa Fe 3:15 pm | Santa Fe Feb 24 Boys Varsity Volleyball at San Gabriel High School San Gabriel 3:30 pm | San Gabriel Feb 24 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 18 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Adelanto Adelanto 3:00 pm | Temple City Feb 18 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Adelanto Adelanto 3:00 pm | Temple City Feb 18 Girls Varsity Softball vs. La Salle High School La Salle 3:15 pm | Temple City Feb 18 Boys Varsity Tennis at Mark Keppel High School Mark

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 18 Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba TBA TBA | Arcadia Nov 18 Girls Varsity Soccer at Mark Keppel High School Mark Keppel 3:15 pm | Mark Keppel Nov 18 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Mark Keppel High School Mark Keppel 3:15 pm | Mark Keppel Nov 18 Boys Freshman Basketball Frosh vs. San Gabriel

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 15 Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Poly/Pasadena Poly/Pasadena 3:45 pm | Temple City High School Nov 15 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Poly/Pasadena Poly/Pasadena 4:45 pm | Temple City High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 07 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Blair, La Canada High School, Monrovia High School, San Marino High School, South Pasadena High School League Finals 1:30 pm | Lacy Park (San Marino) Nov 07 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Blair, La Canada High School, Monrovia High School, San Marino High School, South Pasadena High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 28 Girls Varsity Tennis at Blair NO GAME 3:30 pm | Blair Oct 28 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Blair Blair 3:30 pm | Temple City Oct 29 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. La Canada High School La Canada 3:30 pm | Temple City Oct 29 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. La Canada

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Monrovia High School Monrovia 3:30 pm | Temple City Oct 22 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Monrovia High School Monrovia 3:30 pm | Monrovia Oct 22 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Blair Blair 4:45 pm | Temple City Oct 24 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. La Canada High School