crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 18 Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba TBA TBA | Arcadia Nov 18 Girls Varsity Soccer at Mark Keppel High School Mark Keppel 3:15 pm | Mark Keppel Nov 18 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Mark Keppel High School Mark Keppel 3:15 pm | Mark Keppel Nov 18 Boys Freshman Basketball Frosh vs. San Gabriel

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 15 Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Poly/Pasadena Poly/Pasadena 3:45 pm | Temple City High School Nov 15 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Poly/Pasadena Poly/Pasadena 4:45 pm | Temple City High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 07 Boys Varsity Cross Country at Blair, La Canada High School, Monrovia High School, San Marino High School, South Pasadena High School League Finals 1:30 pm | Lacy Park (San Marino) Nov 07 Girls Varsity Cross Country at Blair, La Canada High School, Monrovia High School, San Marino High School, South Pasadena High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 28 Girls Varsity Tennis at Blair NO GAME 3:30 pm | Blair Oct 28 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Blair Blair 3:30 pm | Temple City Oct 29 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. La Canada High School La Canada 3:30 pm | Temple City Oct 29 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. La Canada

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Monrovia High School Monrovia 3:30 pm | Temple City Oct 22 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Monrovia High School Monrovia 3:30 pm | Monrovia Oct 22 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Blair Blair 4:45 pm | Temple City Oct 24 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. La Canada High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball at San Marino High School San Marino 3:30 pm | San Marino Oct 15 Boys Varsity Water Polo at South Pasadena High School South Pasadena 3:30 pm | South Pasadena Oct 15 Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. Blair, La Canada High School, Monrovia High School, San Marino High School, South

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Girls Varsity Tennis at La Canada High School La Canada 3:30 pm   Oct 08 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. La Canada High School La Canada 3:30 pm | Temple City Oct 08 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Monrovia High School Monrovia 3:30 pm | Temple City Oct 08 Girls Varsity Volleyball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Schurr High School Schurr 3:30 pm | Temple City High School Sep 30 Boys Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Schurr High School Schurr 4:45 pm | Temple City High School Oct 01 Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. San Marino High School San Marino 3:30 pm | Temple City

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Damien High School Damien TBA | Damien High School Sep 24 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Maranatha High School Maranatha 3:15 pm | Temple City High School Sep 24 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Blair Blair 3:30 pm | Blair Sep 24 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Blair Blair 5:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Schurr High School Schurr 3:15 pm | Schurr High School Sep 17 Girls Varsity Tennis at Schurr High School Schurr 3:15 pm | Schurr High School Sep 17 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Hoover/Glendale Hoover/Glendale 3:30 pm | Hoover High School Sep 17 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Monrovia